Home
Become a Member
Member List
Members by
Category
Member Calendar
Public Events
Links
Contact Us
Consumer Information








ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
Company Phone
All Area Codes "309" Unless Noted Otherwise
AAA-Northgate Heating & A/C 686-1786
ABC Supply Company, Inc. 694-3600
AdCo Advertising Agency 692-7880
Added Sales Company-Delta Faucet Co. 217-864-1191
Alexander Lumber Co. 689-0465
All About Gutters 682-2100
Allen Lumber Company 246-3100
Ameren IL Energy Efficiency Programs 740-2630
American National Insurance (314) 368-1810
Andersen Windows 678-5434
Associated Bank 346-4175
ATC Insulators, Inc. 383-2161
Aupperle Construction 266-7460
Backyard Living 698-7665
Baer Glass,Inc. 674-4733
Bathrooms Plus 685-8827
Better Way Siding & Windows, Inc. 698-7700
Bix Basement Systems 282-5676
Bratcher Heating & A/C 454-1611
Carlson Siding & Construction LLC 661-9001
Carpet Weaver's of Peoria 693-7300
Carver Lumber Company 692-2000
CEFCU - Home Loan Department 633-3426
Central Illinois Glass & Mirror 367-4242
Central Illinois Insulation 263-6151
Central Illinois Truss 263-2071
Cherrytree Companies 897-2030
Concrete Problem Solvers 361-4949
Connor Company/Comfort Supply 688-1068
Contractor Services of Illinois 266-1790
Cornerstone Architectural Concepts, Inc. 387-2945
Crawford Brinkman Door & Window 691-8121
Crossroads Concrete 303-0630
DASHCO, Inc. D/B/A Rainguard Seamless Gutters 633-1383
DnD Coating and Sealing LLC 215-2406
EB Buildings & Lumber Co. 385-2025
EcoWater Systems/Quality Water Solutions Inc. 682-2900
Energy Home Insulation Co. 682-9090
Federated Mutual Insurance Company 740-6363
First Community Title Services, Inc. 347-7546
Fleming Door & Window Co. 633-0363
Garber Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc. 266-9372
Gendron's Landscape 745-3754
Gingerich Plumbing Co. 263-5283
Good Earth Landscaping 697-6277
Grimm Electric 266-7012
The Gutters & More Companies, Inc. 694-4000
H & H Mechanical, Inc. 284-0099
Hampton's Kitchens & Appliances 692-6250
Hearth & Patio, Inc. 691-5959
Hediger & Meyers, Inc. 691-5001
Helitech Waterproofing & Structural Repair 676-5595
Hicksgas (217) 395-2281
Hines Supply 205-3100
Hinrichsen Heating & A/C 965-2604
Home Comfort Insulation 243-1133
Illini Brick & Stone 694-3109
Insulation Materials 427-3200
Insulation Solutions, Inc. 698-0062
Isaacson Concrete & Excavating, LLC 454-6926
Kaiser Electrical Contractors 263-8355
KBL Design Center 692-8700
Kroeschen Plumbing and Heating Inc 815-452-2312
LaHood Construction, Inc. 699-5080
Leeway Ceramic Tile, Inc. 694-3020
Lifts of Illinois 923-7450
Wayne Litwiller Excavating 387-6704
LS Building Products 694-4356
Menard's 589-3408
Mid America Basement Systems 800-541-8006
Millworks/Pekin Hardwood 691-2595
MJE Construction 663-5854 or 444-9551
Morton Community Bank 266-5337
MTCO Communications 366-6115
Rich Murray Granite & Marble Works 633-0836
Norandex Building Materials Distribution, Inc. 699-9515
Oberlander Alarm 676-3535
Paul Tree Farms 217-971-7876
The Peoria Blind Factory 693-6691
Peoria Brick Company 699-1116
Peoria Journal Star 686-3275
Peoria Radon Mitigation 243-7377
Peoria Siding & Window Company 699-9517
Prairie Pella, Inc. 690-4777
ProSource of Peoria 692-4510
The Quality Connection 673-3691
Raynor Door of Peoria - A Division of Sullivan Door Co. 579-2500
Renewal by Andersen 693-6707
Dick Rich Plumbing 303-1123
Richards Building Supply 693-8900
River City Roofing Co.,Inc. 697-9999
S.O.S. - Storage Options & Solutions 664-5767
San Juan Pools & Spas/Privett Enterprises 346-1420
Select Comfort/Sleep Number 763-551-7069
Servpro of Peoria 346-5600
Sheridan Road Lumber 691-0858
Sherman's 691-4100
Sherwin Williams Co. 691-4058
Soil to Sun of Central Illinois 200-5010
South Side Bank 676-0521
Springfield Electric Lighting & Design 217-788-2100
Stair Crafters, Inc. 645-2595
Stanley Steemer of Peoria 692-1990
Stellar Systems, Inc. 677-7350
Sunbelt Rentals 694-6201
Superior Water Services, Inc. 691-9287
Sustainable Building Solutions LLC 696-2224
Tiki Pool & Spa 263-8233
Trapp Electric 444-8188
Tri County Water Treatment LLC 688-1300
Trinity Stone 965-2688
Trouble Free Plumbing, Inc. 347-5309
United Ready Mix 676-4633
Vermeer Midwest 467-3716
Window World & Paradise Sun Rooms 698-3910
Woolf Distributing Co, Inc. 697-1760
 
Home Builders Association of Greater Peoria
1599 North Main Street, East Peoria, IL 61611 Phone: 309-699-5500 Fax: 309-699-5600
Web Design and Hosting by Stellar Systems, Inc.